• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Piscine Léo-Lagrange

General Information

Other name(s): Piscine de l'Ile Gloriette
Completion: 14 July 1951
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Swimming pool / aquatic center

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Allée de l'Île-Gloriette
Coordinates: 47° 12' 35.81" N    1° 33' 35.42" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20075935
  • Published on:
    22/09/2018
  • Last updated on:
    22/09/2018