• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Perleberg Town Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Rathaus
Beginning of works: 1837
Completion: 1839
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City or town hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Großer Markt
Coordinates: 53° 4' 37.13" N    11° 51' 44.14" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039343
  • Published on:
    04/09/2008
  • Last updated on:
    17/01/2018