• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Pavilion of the Holy See

General Information

Other name(s): Pavilion of the Vatican
Completion: 2015
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Exhibition hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 31' 9.23" N    9° 6' 16.39" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

site area 747 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20067795
  • Date created
    19/09/2015
  • Last Update
    26/01/2016