• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Parq on Speer

General Information

Other name(s): Greystar Speer Boulevard
Beginning of works: 2017
Completion: 2019
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 909 Bannock Street
Coordinates: 39° 43' 51.13" N    104° 59' 26.59" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 16

Materials

frame structure reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20076400
  • Date created
    23/11/2018
  • Last Update
    10/11/2019