0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Parchi Viaduct
Beginning of works: 1969
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: A51
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 28' 50" N    9° 15' 7" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 2 × 2 896 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060041
  • Published on:
    08/05/2011
  • Last updated on:
    13/05/2021