0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Central Library, Palazzo Sormani
Completion: 17th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Library

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Corso di Porta Vittoria, 6
Coordinates: 45° 27' 44" N    9° 11' 53" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060135
  • Published on:
    17/05/2011
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014