0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Mezzanotte Palace
Beginning of works: 1929
Completion: 1932
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stock exchange
Congress center

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Affari
Coordinates: 45° 27' 55" N    9° 10' 60" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20063088
  • Published on:
    28/04/2012
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014