0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Durini-Caproni di Taliedo Palace
Beginning of works: 1645
Completion: 1648
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Via Durini, 24
Coordinates: 45° 27' 55" N    9° 11' 54" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060136
  • Published on:
    17/05/2011
  • Last updated on:
    27/05/2021