0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Palazzo delle Scuole Palatine

General Information

Other name(s): Palace of the Palatine School
Completion: 1644
Status: in use

Project Type

Architectural style: Baroque

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Mercanti
Coordinates: 45° 27' 53" N    9° 11' 14" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064157
  • Published on:
    15/10/2012
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021