• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Palais de la Bourse

General Information

Other name(s): Chambre de Commerce et de l'Industrie de Marseille
Beginning of works: 1852
Completion: 10 September 1860
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 17' 46.13" N    5° 22' 31.39" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033804
  • Date created
    29/12/2007
  • Last Update
    09/08/2015