0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Présidial du baillage d'Amont
Beginning of works: 1765
Completion: 1771
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 4 place du Palais
Coordinates: 47° 37' 24.94" N    6° 9' 28.57" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044528
  • Published on:
    16/03/2009
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021