• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Oslo Central Station

General Information

Other name(s): Oslo Sentralstasjon
Completion: 1987
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 59° 54' 39.20" N    10° 45' 11.79" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027509
  • Published on:
    14/03/2007
  • Last updated on:
    03/11/2016