• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Oslo domkirke
Completion: 1697
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 59° 54' 45.17" N    10° 44' 48.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024870
  • Published on:
    08/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015