0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Station de métro Opéra
Completion: 19 October 1899
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 52' 14.16" N    2° 19' 56.46" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Contractor

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20020901
  • Published on:
    24/04/2006
  • Last updated on:
    25/01/2022