• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Opéra et Palais des Congrès de Vichy

General Information

Other name(s): Casino
Completion: 31 March 1903
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Opera house
Congress center
Casino

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 46° 7' 23.75" N    3° 25' 12.44" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028599
  • Published on:
    22/06/2007
  • Last updated on:
    12/02/2018