• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Siège du groupe Accor
Completion: 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building
Retail building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 110 avenue de France
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 49' 49.68" N    2° 22' 39.58" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

gross floor area 22 998 m²

Cost

construction cost (without tax) Euro 32 015 000

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048136
  • Published on:
    15/09/2009
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014