• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Notre-Dame «La Real» Church

General Information

Other name(s): Église Notre Dame »La Real«
Completion: 14th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Material: Masonry structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 42° 41' 47.82" N    2° 53' 51.65" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015293
  • Published on:
    25/02/2005
  • Last updated on:
    16/01/2018