0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Église Notre-Dame-du-Rhône
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 28' 51.98" N    4° 41' 29.84" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016497
  • Published on:
    05/06/2005
  • Last updated on:
    27/01/2018