• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Nice National Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Théâtre National
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Promenade des Arts
Coordinates: 43° 42' 2.26" N    7° 16' 40.46" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027642
  • Published on:
    21/03/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/10/2016