0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Nauener Tor
Completion: 1755
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City gate

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 24' 12.60" N    13° 3' 28.08" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028064
  • Published on:
    11/05/2007
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021