0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Amgueddfa Genedlaethol Caerdydd
Beginning of works: 1912
Completion: 1927
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 29' 9.18" N    3° 10' 39.13" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20026295
  • Published on:
    20/02/2007
  • Last updated on:
    06/01/2022