0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Musée Saint-Raymond - Musée des Antiques de Toulouse

General Information

Other name(s): Collège Saint-Raymond
Completion: 1523
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: place Saint-Sernin
Coordinates: 43° 36' 28.44" N    1° 26' 28.07" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048804
  • Published on:
    23/10/2009
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021