0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Massilian
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 5 rue Laboureur
Coordinates: 43° 56' 45.82" N    4° 48' 24.94" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014618
  • Published on:
    29/11/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014