• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Municipal Exhibition Building

General Information

Other name(s): Städtisches Ausstellungsgebäude
Completion: 1908
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Exhibition hall

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Sabaisplatz
Coordinates: 49° 52' 36.78" N    8° 40' 3.38" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021548
  • Published on:
    13/05/2006
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014