0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord Station

General Information

Name in local language: Stazione di Milano Bruzzano Parco Nord
Other name(s): Milano Bruzzano Station
Completion: 25 October 2014
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: via Pesaro
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 32' 1.48" N    9° 10' 22.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20080846
  • Published on:
    01/04/2021
  • Last updated on:
    13/05/2021