0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Meseberg
Beginning of works: 1738
Completion: 1739
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 52° 58' 21.06" N    13° 6' 3.92" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

gross floor area 4 900 m²

Participants

Renovation (2007)
Client
Building services engineering

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033183
  • Published on:
    15/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021