• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Maison des Trois Pignons

General Information

Other name(s): Maison des Quatre Pignons
Completion: 15th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Half-timbered house

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1 rue Couverte
Coordinates: 48° 33' 44.86" N    3° 17' 14.62" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014328
  • Published on:
    08/11/2004
  • Last updated on:
    22/05/2018