0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Dapingli Tunnel
Completion: 2009
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Road tunnel

Location

Location: ,
Address: G30
Coordinates: 34° 18' 33" N    106° 27' 1" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

tube 1 length 12 290 m
tube 2 length 12 286 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062710
  • Published on:
    22/01/2012
  • Last updated on:
    25/07/2014