• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Lutheran Church of Saint Peter the Younger

General Information

Other name(s): Église protestante Saint-Pierre-le-Jeune
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: place Saint-Pierre-le-Jeune
Coordinates: 48° 35' 8" N    7° 44' 47" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Restoration
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033037
  • Published on:
    03/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014