0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Luhden
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A2
Part of:
Coordinates: 52° 13' 12.72" N    9° 5' 23.40" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 230 m

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019648
  • Published on:
    18/02/2006
  • Last updated on:
    05/02/2016