0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Opération Auréglia/Grimaldi
Beginning of works: 2004
Completion: 2007
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: ,
Address: Allée Guillaume Apollinaire
Part of:
Coordinates: 43° 44' 8.25" N    7° 25' 9.19" E
Coordinates: 43° 44' 7.33" N    7° 25' 8.15" E
Coordinates: 43° 44' 6.45" N    7° 25' 7.17" E
Coordinates: 43° 44' 4.03" N    7° 25' 6.06" E
Coordinates: 43° 44' 5.48" N    7° 25' 6.08" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of apartments 183
number of parking spaces 200
building 1 number of floors (above ground) 11
building 2 number of floors (above ground) 14
building 3 number of floors (above ground) 10
building 4 number of floors (above ground) 12
building 5 number of floors (above ground) 11

Cost

construction cost (without tax) Euro 56 000 000

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Contractor
Project development

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044901
  • Published on:
    29/06/2007
  • Last updated on:
    10/09/2014