• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

La Estrella Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Ancón Sur Metro Station
Completion: 17 September 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 6° 9' 9.90" N    75° 37' 34.96" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20053374
  • Published on:
    20/02/2010
  • Last updated on:
    21/03/2015