• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

La Beuve Building

General Information

Other name(s): Tour N°10
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Residential building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1, Rue Louis Philippe
Coordinates: 49° 38' 28" N    1° 37' 2" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 48 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016973
  • Published on:
    22/07/2005
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014