• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Königsgalerie

General Information

Other name(s): Galeria Duisburg
Beginning of works: 1991
Completion: 1994
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Shopping center / Mall

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 25' 59.31" N    6° 45' 44.20" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Reconfiguration (2011)
Material supplier

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021404
  • Date created
    07/05/2006
  • Last Update
    21/04/2016