• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Konami Sports Club Bentencho

General Information

Other name(s): Bentencho Paradiso
Completion: 1990
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Oak 200 Bentencho 1-2-3
Coordinates: 34° 40' 13.57" N    135° 27' 35.27" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

width 54 m
height 27.2 m
span 32 m
length 150 m
building area 8 297 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Design
Engineering
Co-contractor
Membrane supplier

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20034980
  • Date created
    05/03/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014