• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Rector's Palace
Completion: 15th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 42° 38' 25.22" N    18° 6' 38.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033159
  • Published on:
    09/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    09/06/2017