• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Joensuu Kirkko
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 62° 35' 40.92" N    29° 45' 11.16" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022949
  • Published on:
    19/09/2006
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014