0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Arlaban Tunnel
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Road tunnel

Location

Location: , ,
, ,
Address: AP-1
Coordinates: 42° 59' 25.01" N    2° 34' 49.18" W
Coordinates: 42° 57' 59.99" N    2° 36' 25.31" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 3 377 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20050060
  • Published on:
    12/12/2009
  • Last updated on:
    02/12/2017