• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Hôtel Pétremand de Valay

General Information

Other name(s): Banque de France
Completion: 1774
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Hôtel particulier
current use:
Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 19 rue de la Préfecture
Coordinates: 47° 14' 2.70" N    6° 1' 26.61" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025986
  • Published on:
    26/01/2007
  • Last updated on:
    12/01/2017