• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel Dubocage de Bléville

General Information

Other name(s): Musée de l'Ancien Havre
Beginning of works: 17th century
Completion: 18th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1 rue Jérôme Bellarmato
Coordinates: 49° 29' 20.17" N    0° 6' 51.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039979
  • Date created
    02/10/2008
  • Last Update
    26/11/2017