0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel du Département
Completion: 1710
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Hôtel particulier
current use:
Public administration building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Place de la Préfecture
Coordinates: 43° 56' 52.79" N    4° 48' 18.03" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014509
  • Published on:
    21/11/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014