• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel de pierre

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Clary
Beginning of works: 1537
Completion: 1857
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 25 rue de la Dalbade
Coordinates: 43° 35' 48.12" N    1° 26' 30.98" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048844
  • Date created
    26/10/2009
  • Last Update
    11/08/2016