0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Thiroux de Montsauge
Beginning of works: 1777
Completion: 1779
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Awards and Distinctions

1926 classement  

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 38, rue du Faubourg-Saint-Jacques
Coordinates: 48° 50' 10.32" N    2° 20' 15.43" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Reconstruction
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20042900
  • Published on:
    10/01/2009
  • Last updated on:
    05/01/2022