• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Hôtel de Felzins

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Molinier
Completion: 16th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 22 rue de la Dalbade
Coordinates: 43° 35' 48.04" N    1° 26' 34.13" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048843
  • Date created
    26/10/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014