• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hörsaalzentrum D1 TC

General Information

Other name(s): Baufeld O1
Completion: 2013
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 12' 46.66" N    16° 24' 35.38" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064891
  • Date created
    30/03/2013
  • Last Update
    19/01/2016