• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôpital local d'Uzès

General Information

Other name(s): Hôpital général
Beginning of works: 1740
Completion: 1920
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hospital

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2 avenue Foch
Coordinates: 44° 0' 37.14" N    4° 25' 11.53" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20042912
  • Date created
    11/01/2009
  • Last Update
    29/11/2017