• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Heinz Hilpert Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Heinz-Hilpert-Theater
Completion: 1958
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 39
Coordinates: 51° 36' 42.37" N    7° 31' 40.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025598
  • Published on:
    06/12/2006
  • Last updated on:
    23/07/2014