• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Hausvogteiplatz 3 & 4 Office Building

General Information

Other name(s): Haus Prudentia
Beginning of works: 1892
Completion: 1893
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Awards and Distinctions

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Hausvogteiplatz 3 & 4
Coordinates: 52° 30' 48.41" N    13° 23' 45.35" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20080304
  • Published on:
    09/11/2020
  • Last updated on:
    10/11/2020