• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Hamburg Cruise Center HafenCity

General Information

Other name(s): Hamburg Cruise Center 1 (CC1)
Beginning of works: January 2004
Completion: April 2004
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Chicagokai
Coordinates: 53° 32' 19.15" N    9° 59' 45.37" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

gross floor area 1 500 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20066401
  • Published on:
    05/09/2014
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015