0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Hadrovec Aqueduct and Footbridge

General Information

Other name(s): Akvadukt Na Hadrovci u Domažlic
Completion: 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 24' 59" N    12° 52' 45" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064028
  • Published on:
    24/09/2012
  • Last updated on:
    05/02/2016